This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Ăn Bánh Uống Sữa

Contact Information

Ăn Bánh Uống Sữa
đối diện bánh tráng chấm Cô Gánh, Mặt sau chung cư A2, số 011 Lô B1, Chung cư A2, Phan Xích Long, Phường 7, Phú Nhuận, Hồ Chí
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ăn Bánh Uống Sữa is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Coffee Shop
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Ăn Bánh Uống Sữa located?

Ăn Bánh Uống Sữa is located at đối diện bánh tráng chấm Cô Gánh, Mặt sau chung cư A2, số 011 Lô B1, Chung cư A2, Phan Xích Long, Phường 7, Phú Nhuận, Hồ Chí, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q2

What days are Ăn Bánh Uống Sữa open?

Ăn Bánh Uống Sữa is open Mon–Sun 8:30 AM–9:30 PM.
Q3

Does Ăn Bánh Uống Sữa deliver?

Yes, Ăn Bánh Uống Sữa offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review