This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Bánh cọt

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Bánh cọt
22 Nguyễn Thái Học, tổ 10, Huế, Thành phố Huế, Vietnam
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 0889 158 396
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Bistro
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Bánh cọt located?

Bánh cọt is located at 22 Nguyễn Thái Học, tổ 10, Huế, Thành phố Huế, Vietnam, Thừa Thiên-Huế Province.
Q2

What days are Bánh cọt open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Bánh cọt is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Bánh cọt?

There is no website listed for Bánh cọt, but you can find Bánh cọt on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review