This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more
BangKok Mini Mart DaLat
5.0 ★★★★★1+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.
Business Contact
Từ Hùng
BangKok Mini Mart DaLat
Contact Information
BangKok Mini Mart DaLat hẻm đối diện Uỷ Ban, 279/2 Phan Đình Phùng, Phường 2, Đà Lạt, Lâm Đồng 670000, Vietnam Da Lat, Lâm Đồng Province, 670000 Get Directions
BangKok Mini Mart DaLat is located in Da Lat, Lâm Đồng Province.
Industry Shopping
Engaged in: Shopping Mall
ISIC Codes 4719
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is BangKok Mini Mart DaLat located?
BangKok Mini Mart DaLat is located at hẻm đối diện Uỷ Ban, 279/2 Phan Đình Phùng, Phường 2, Đà Lạt, Lâm Đồng 670000, Vietnam, Da Lat, Lâm Đồng Province.
Q2
What days are BangKok Mini Mart DaLat open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
BangKok Mini Mart DaLat is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for BangKok Mini Mart DaLat?