This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Bla Bla V2

5.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Bla Bla V2
129 Đ. Trường Chinh, Khương Thượng, Đống Đa, Hà Nội, Vietnam
Hanoi
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Bla Bla V2 is located in Hanoi.
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Exporter
ISIC Codes
5229

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Bla Bla V2 located?

Bla Bla V2 is located at 129 Đ. Trường Chinh, Khương Thượng, Đống Đa, Hà Nội, Vietnam, Hanoi.
Q2

What days are Bla Bla V2 open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Bla Bla V2 is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Bla Bla V2?

There is no website listed for Bla Bla V2, but you can find Bla Bla V2 on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on i-5.Biz5.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.