This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Cà phê Thịnh

Contact Information

Cà phê Thịnh
02 Trương Quang Giao, Khuê Trung, Cẩm Lệ, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam
Da Nang, 550000
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Cà phê Thịnh is located in Da Nang.
Industry
Food
Engaged in:
Coffee Store
ISIC Codes
4722

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Cà phê Thịnh?

The phone number for Cà phê Thịnh is 090 247 21 79.
Q2

Where is Cà phê Thịnh located?

Cà phê Thịnh is located at 02 Trương Quang Giao, Khuê Trung, Cẩm Lệ, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam, Da Nang.
Q3

What days are Cà phê Thịnh open?

Cà phê Thịnh is open Mon–Sun 5 AM–5 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Cà phê Thịnh?

You can contact Cà phê Thịnh by phone using number 090 247 21 79.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 550000

Businesses in 550000: 163,259

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Restaurants:  20%
Other:  53%

Price

Moderate:  54%
Inexpensive:  40%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

511:  59%
90:  18%
93:  7%
Other:  16%
+

Write a Review