This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Công Ty Cổ Phần Boker

Business Contact

Thái Đình Bách

representative

Contact Information

Công Ty Cổ Phần Boker
TK19/22 Nguyễn Cảnh Chân, Phường Cầu Kho, Quận 1, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam, Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Công Ty Cổ Phần Boker is located in Ho Chi Minh City, and was founded in 1/22/08. This business is working in the following industry: Wholesale stores.
Founded: 1/22/08
Vietnam TIN: 0305477206
Industry
Shopping »  Wholesale stores
Engaged in:
Warehouse, Machines Wholesale, Wholesale store
ISIC Codes
465946905210

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Công Ty Cổ Phần Boker been in business?

Công Ty Cổ Phần Boker has been in business for around 19 years.
Q2

Where is Công Ty Cổ Phần Boker located?

Công Ty Cổ Phần Boker is located at TK19/22 Nguyễn Cảnh Chân, Phường Cầu Kho, Quận 1, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam, Viet Nam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Công Ty Cổ Phần Boker?

Thái Đình Bách (representative) at Công Ty Cổ Phần Boker.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review