This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Công Ty Cổ Phần Cần Tìm

Business Contact

Đỗ Trường Giang

representative

Contact Information

Công Ty Cổ Phần Cần Tìm
114 Đường A4, Phường 12, Quận Tân Bình, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
Bình Thạnh District, Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Công Ty Cổ Phần Cần Tìm is located in Bình Thạnh District, Ho Chi Minh City, and was founded in 2/23/10.
Founded: 2/23/10
Vietnam TIN: 0309810634
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Import Export Company, Machines Wholesale
ISIC Codes
46594690

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Công Ty Cổ Phần Cần Tìm been in business?

Công Ty Cổ Phần Cần Tìm has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

Where is Công Ty Cổ Phần Cần Tìm located?

Công Ty Cổ Phần Cần Tìm is located at 114 Đường A4, Phường 12, Quận Tân Bình, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh, Bình Thạnh District, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Công Ty Cổ Phần Cần Tìm?

Đỗ Trường Giang (representative) at Công Ty Cổ Phần Cần Tìm.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

114 Đường A4, Phường 12, Quận Tân Bình, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh Bình Thạnh District, Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review