This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Công ty cổ phần LUCASTER

Contact Information

Công ty cổ phần LUCASTER
22/14 Phan Văn Hớn, Tân Thới Nhất, Quận 12, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Công ty cổ phần LUCASTER is located in Ho Chi Minh City. This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Activities of head offices
ISIC Codes
7010

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Công ty cổ phần LUCASTER located?

Công ty cổ phần LUCASTER is located at 22/14 Phan Văn Hớn, Tân Thới Nhất, Quận 12, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q2

What days are Công ty cổ phần LUCASTER open?

Công ty cổ phần LUCASTER is open Mon–Sat 7:30 AM–4:30 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Công ty cổ phần LUCASTER?

The website for Công ty cổ phần LUCASTER is lucaster.vn.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review