This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Công Ty Tnhh Vietjos Trading

Business Contact

Quách Thị Việt Anh

representative

Contact Information

Công Ty Tnhh Vietjos Trading
256 Phan Huy Ích, Phường 12, Gò Vấp, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Công Ty Tnhh Vietjos Trading is located in Ho Chi Minh City, and was founded in 2/9/12.
Founded: 2/9/12
Vietnam TIN: 0311529678
Industry
Industry »  Wholesale of construction supplies
Engaged in:
Wholesale of construction materials, hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies, Machines Wholesale
ISIC Codes
46594663

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Công Ty Tnhh Vietjos Trading been in business?

Công Ty Tnhh Vietjos Trading has been in business for around 15 years.
Q2

Where is Công Ty Tnhh Vietjos Trading located?

Công Ty Tnhh Vietjos Trading is located at 256 Phan Huy Ích, Phường 12, Gò Vấp, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Công Ty Tnhh Vietjos Trading?

Quách Thị Việt Anh (representative) at Công Ty Tnhh Vietjos Trading.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

256 Phan Huy Ích, Phường 12, Gò Vấp, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review