This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Cafe Bida Giao Châu

Contact Information

Cafe Bida Giao Châu
16 Đường Lê Quí Đôn, phường An Hội, Bến Tre, 02753, Vietnam
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Coffee Shop
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Cafe Bida Giao Châu located?

Cafe Bida Giao Châu is located at 16 Đường Lê Quí Đôn, phường An Hội, Bến Tre, 02753, Vietnam.
Q2

What days are Cafe Bida Giao Châu open?

Cafe Bida Giao Châu is open Mon–Sun 6 AM–11 PM.
Q3

Does Cafe Bida Giao Châu deliver?

Yes, Cafe Bida Giao Châu offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review