This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Cafe Mèo

Contact Information

Cafe Mèo
440 Lạc Long Quân
Huế, Thừa Thiên-Huế Province
Get Directions
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Cafe Mèo is located in Huế, Thừa Thiên-Huế Province.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Coffee Shop
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Cafe Mèo located?

Cafe Mèo is located at 440 Lạc Long Quân, Huế, Thừa Thiên-Huế Province.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Cafe Mèo?

There is no website listed for Cafe Mèo, but you can find Cafe Mèo on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review