This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Cafe THIÊN HÀ

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Cafe THIÊN HÀ
VQR8+JF2, Dĩ An, Bình Dương, Vietnam
Tây Ninh, Tây Ninh Province
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 0274 3732 905
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Cafe THIÊN HÀ is located in Tây Ninh, Tây Ninh Province. This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants »  Cafes
Engaged in:
Cafes
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Cafe THIÊN HÀ located?

Cafe THIÊN HÀ is located at VQR8+JF2, Dĩ An, Bình Dương, Vietnam, Tây Ninh, Tây Ninh Province.
Q2

What days are Cafe THIÊN HÀ open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Cafe THIÊN HÀ is open Mon–Sun 8 AM–10 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Cafe THIÊN HÀ?

There is no website listed for Cafe THIÊN HÀ, but you can find Cafe THIÊN HÀ on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review