This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Cafe 39

Contact Information

Cafe 39
39 P. Tú Mỡ, Trung Hoà, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội, Vietnam
Hanoi
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Cafe 39 is located in Hanoi. This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants »  Cafes
Engaged in:
Cafes
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Cafe 39?

The phone number for Cafe 39 is 091 559 19 18.
Q2

Where is Cafe 39 located?

Cafe 39 is located at 39 P. Tú Mỡ, Trung Hoà, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội, Vietnam, Hanoi.
Q3

What days are Cafe 39 open?

Cafe 39 is open Mon–Sun 7 AM–10 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Cafe 39?

You can contact Cafe 39 by phone using number 091 559 19 18.
Q5

Does Cafe 39 deliver?

Yes, Cafe 39 offers delivery as an option. Call 091 559 19 18 for details.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review