This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Clb Salsa Bachata

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Clb Salsa Bachata
1C Đ. Nguyễn Văn Lượng, Phường 6, Gò Vấp, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 090 383 56 15
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Clb Salsa Bachata is located in Ho Chi Minh City. This business is working in the following industry: Education.
Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Education
ISIC Codes
85

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Clb Salsa Bachata located?

Clb Salsa Bachata is located at 1C Đ. Nguyễn Văn Lượng, Phường 6, Gò Vấp, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q2

What days are Clb Salsa Bachata open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Clb Salsa Bachata is open Mon–Fri 9–10 AM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Clb Salsa Bachata?

There is no website listed for Clb Salsa Bachata, but you can find Clb Salsa Bachata on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review