This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Core Electronics VN Co., Ltd

Business Contact

Cheong Seok Jin

Core Electronics VN Co., Ltd

Contact Information

Core Electronics VN Co., Ltd
195 Dinh Bo Linh
Gio Linh District, Quảng Trị Province
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Core Electronics VN Co., Ltd is located in Gio Linh District, Quảng Trị Province. This business is working in the following industry: Electronics stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Electronic stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of computers, peripheral units, software and telecommunications equipment in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Core Electronics VN Co., Ltd?

The phone number for Core Electronics VN Co., Ltd is 091 826 47 77.
Q2

Where is Core Electronics VN Co., Ltd located?

Core Electronics VN Co., Ltd is located at 195 Dinh Bo Linh, Gio Linh District, Quảng Trị Province.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Core Electronics VN Co., Ltd?

You can contact Core Electronics VN Co., Ltd by phone using number 091 826 47 77.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

195 Dinh Bo Linh Gio Linh District, Quảng Trị Province
+

Write a Review