Eva Homestay
5.0 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews
Contact Information
Eva Homestay14/10 Ben Nghe
Huế, Thừa Thiên-Huế Province, 530000
Get Directions Business Description
Eva Homestay is located in Huế, Thừa Thiên-Huế Province. This business is working in the following industry: Bed and breakfasts.
Engaged in:
Bed and breakfasts
ISIC Codes
5510
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Eva Homestay located?
Eva Homestay is located at 14/10 Ben Nghe, Huế, Thừa Thiên-Huế Province, 530000.Q2
What is the web address (URL) for Eva Homestay?
There is no website listed for Eva Homestay, but you can find Eva Homestay on
TripAdvisor.
+Similar Companies Nearby
Shop B & BBed and breakfasts0.32 km · 65 Hùng Vương HalloBed and breakfasts0.35 km · 66 Lê Lợi Chez miniBed and breakfasts1.08 km · 1 Nguyễn Khuyến tổ 5 +Businesses in Postal Code 530000
Businesses in 530000: 5,579
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on i-5.Biz5.0★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.