This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Fs Fresh Marketing Co., LTD

Business Contact

Peter Hoang

Director/CEO/General Manager

Contact Information

Fs Fresh Marketing Co., LTD
A/25, Quarter 5, Tamhiep
Biên Hòa, Đồng Nai Province, 61
Get Directions
Toll Free: 61913981
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Fs Fresh Marketing Co., LTD is located in Biên Hòa, Đồng Nai Province.
Employees: 5-10
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Import Export Company, Business to Business Service
ISIC Codes
46907020

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Fs Fresh Marketing Co., LTD?

The phone number for Fs Fresh Marketing Co., LTD is 090 834 87 33.
Q2

Where is Fs Fresh Marketing Co., LTD located?

Fs Fresh Marketing Co., LTD is located at A/25, Quarter 5, Tamhiep, Biên Hòa, Đồng Nai Province, 61.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Fs Fresh Marketing Co., LTD?

Peter Hoang (Director/CEO/General Manager) at Fs Fresh Marketing Co., LTD.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 610000

Businesses in 610000: 723

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Restaurants:  17%
Hotels & Travel:  11%
Other:  38%

Area Codes

123:  20%
63:  20%
91:  20%
97:  20%
98:  20%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Di Linh:  14%
Liên Nghĩa:  29%
Lộc Sơn:  14%
Phường 1:  14%
Phường 2:  14%
Tân Thành:  14%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review