This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

H. T.V Trading Co. Ltd

Contact Information

H. T.V Trading Co. Ltd
40/22 Nguyen Van Dau St., ; Ward 5, Phu Nhuan Dist., ; Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Phone: 080 30255
Toll Free: 8485510285
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Advertising Products, Business to Business Service
ISIC Codes
70207310

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for H. T.V Trading Co. Ltd?

The phone number for H. T.V Trading Co. Ltd is 080 30255.
Q2

Where is H. T.V Trading Co. Ltd located?

H. T.V Trading Co. Ltd is located at 40/22 Nguyen Van Dau St., ; Ward 5, Phu Nhuan Dist., ; Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for H. T.V Trading Co. Ltd?

You can contact H. T.V Trading Co. Ltd by phone using number 080 30255.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review