This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Contact Information

Hang Tin Vietnam Co. LTD
285 Cach Mang Thang Tam St., Lot 14, ; Ward 12, Dist. 10, ; Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Phone: 0383 595 908
Fax: 0383 595 904
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Manufacture of vehicles and machinery.
Engaged in:
Industrial Equipment Supplier, Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery
ISIC Codes
28294659

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Hang Tin Vietnam Co. LTD?

The phone number for Hang Tin Vietnam Co. LTD is 0383 595 908.
Q2

Where is Hang Tin Vietnam Co. LTD located?

Hang Tin Vietnam Co. LTD is located at 285 Cach Mang Thang Tam St., Lot 14, ; Ward 12, Dist. 10, ; Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Hang Tin Vietnam Co. LTD?

You can contact Hang Tin Vietnam Co. LTD by phone using number 0383 595 908.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

285 Cach Mang Thang Tam St., Lot 14, ; Ward 12, Dist. 10, ; Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review