Huyền Cafe
3.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Huyền Cafe59 Phạm Ngọc Thạch, Phường 6, Quận 3, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions Historical Phone: 028 6251 5866
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Huyền Cafe is located in Ho Chi Minh City. This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
IndustryRestaurants » Cafes Engaged in:
Cafes
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Huyền Cafe located?
Huyền Cafe is located at 59 Phạm Ngọc Thạch, Phường 6, Quận 3, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.Q2
What days are Huyền Cafe open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Huyền Cafe is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Huyền Cafe?
There is no website listed for Huyền Cafe, but you can find Huyền Cafe on
Facebook.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
59 Phạm Ngọc Thạch, Phường 6, Quận 3, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on i-5.Biz3.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.