This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

I and Com - Cty TNHH

Contact Information

I and Com - Cty TNHH
99 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, P. Bến Thành, Q. 1,
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Phone: 0371 557 000
Fax: 0392 503 460
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

I and Com - Cty TNHH is located in Ho Chi Minh City.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for I and Com - Cty TNHH?

The phone number for I and Com - Cty TNHH is 0371 557 000.
Q2

Where is I and Com - Cty TNHH located?

I and Com - Cty TNHH is located at 99 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, P. Bến Thành, Q. 1, , Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for I and Com - Cty TNHH?

You can contact I and Com - Cty TNHH by phone using number 0371 557 000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

99 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, P. Bến Thành, Q. 1,  Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review