This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

IBar Hà Nội

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

IBar Hà Nội
158 Đường Lê Duẩn, Khâm Thiên, Đống Đa, Hà Nội, Vietnam
Hanoi
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 091 351 53 51
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

IBar Hà Nội is located in Hanoi. This business is working in the following industry: Bars, pubs and taverns.
Industry
Restaurants »  Bars, pubs and taverns
Engaged in:
Bars, pubs and taverns
ISIC Codes
5630

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is IBar Hà Nội located?

IBar Hà Nội is located at 158 Đường Lê Duẩn, Khâm Thiên, Đống Đa, Hà Nội, Vietnam, Hanoi.
Q2

What days are IBar Hà Nội open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
IBar Hà Nội is open Mon–Sun 9–12 AM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for IBar Hà Nội?

The website for IBar Hà Nội is musicshow.vn.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

158 Đường Lê Duẩn, Khâm Thiên, Đống Đa, Hà Nội, Vietnam Hanoi
+

Write a Review