This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Lizard Boutique

Contact Information

Lizard Boutique
54 Tran Quang Dieu Q3
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Lizard Boutique is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Boutique
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Lizard Boutique located?

Lizard Boutique is located at 54 Tran Quang Dieu Q3, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Lizard Boutique?

There is no website listed for Lizard Boutique, but you can find Lizard Boutique on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

54 Tran Quang Dieu Q3 Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review