This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Market Thinh Liet

Contact Information

Market Thinh Liet
Kho 4 Giải Phóng, Thịnh Liệt, Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội, Vietnam
Hanoi
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Market Thinh Liet is located in Hanoi.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Market
ISIC Codes
4711

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Market Thinh Liet located?

Market Thinh Liet is located at Kho 4 Giải Phóng, Thịnh Liệt, Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội, Vietnam, Hanoi.
Q2

What days are Market Thinh Liet open?

Market Thinh Liet is open Mon–Sun 6 AM–9 PM.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Kho 4 Giải Phóng, Thịnh Liệt, Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội, Vietnam Hanoi
+

Write a Review