This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Mc Cafe

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Mc Cafe
2-2a Đ. Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Mc Cafe is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Restaurants »  Fast food restaurants
Engaged in:
Coffee Shop, Fast food restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Mc Cafe located?

Mc Cafe is located at 2-2a Đ. Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q2

What days are Mc Cafe open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Mc Cafe is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Mc Cafe?

There is no website listed for Mc Cafe, but you can find Mc Cafe on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2-2a Đ. Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review