This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Nhà Hàng Biển Xanh

Contact Information

Nhà Hàng Biển Xanh
5 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Đa Kao, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Nhà Hàng Biển Xanh is located in Ho Chi Minh City.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Nhà Hàng Biển Xanh?

The phone number for Nhà Hàng Biển Xanh is 0839 103 591.
Q2

Where is Nhà Hàng Biển Xanh located?

Nhà Hàng Biển Xanh is located at 5 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Đa Kao, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Nhà Hàng Biển Xanh?

You can contact Nhà Hàng Biển Xanh by phone using number 0839 103 591.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

5 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Đa Kao, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review