This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Nokkaew DUM

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Nokkaew DUM
225/7 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Phường 4, Quận 3, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 0793 016 185
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Nokkaew DUM is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Coffee Shop
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Nokkaew DUM located?

Nokkaew DUM is located at 225/7 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Phường 4, Quận 3, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q2

What days are Nokkaew DUM open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Nokkaew DUM is open Mon–Sun 8:30 AM–9:30 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Nokkaew DUM?

The website for Nokkaew DUM is nokkaewdessertcafe.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review