This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Contact Information

Phạm Nghiêm Trai
199 Đ. Nguyễn Trãi, Phường Nguyễn Cư Trinh, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh 70000, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City, 70000
Get Directions
Phone: 0708 847 133
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Phạm Nghiêm Trai is located in Ho Chi Minh City. This business is working in the following industry: Vegetarian restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Vegetarian restaurants; Museums
Engaged in:
Buddhist Supplies Store, Vegetarian restaurants, Tea House, Museums activities and operation of historical sites and buildings
ISIC Codes
4773, 5610, 5630, 9102

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Phạm Nghiêm Trai?

The phone number for Phạm Nghiêm Trai is 0708 847 133.
Q2

Where is Phạm Nghiêm Trai located?

Phạm Nghiêm Trai is located at 199 Đ. Nguyễn Trãi, Phường Nguyễn Cư Trinh, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh 70000, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

What days are Phạm Nghiêm Trai open?

Phạm Nghiêm Trai is open Mon–Sat 8 AM–10 PM; Sun 8 AM–9 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Phạm Nghiêm Trai?

You can contact Phạm Nghiêm Trai by phone using number 0708 847 133.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Phạm Nghiêm Trai?

The website for Phạm Nghiêm Trai is www.phamnghiemtraishop.vn.
Q6

Does Phạm Nghiêm Trai deliver?

Yes, Phạm Nghiêm Trai offers delivery as an option. Call 0708 847 133 for details.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

199 Đ. Nguyễn Trãi, Phường Nguyễn Cư Trinh, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh 70000, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City, 70000
+

Businesses in Postal Code 700000

Businesses in 700000: 252,894
700000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Restaurants:  12%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  27%
90:  25%
93:  15%
91:  9%
98:  6%
Other:  18%
+

Write a Review