This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Phong cách KK

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Phong cách KK
16/34 Đ. Nguyễn Văn Khối, Phường 8, Gò Vấp, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Phong cách KK is located in Ho Chi Minh City. This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Phong cách KK located?

Phong cách KK is located at 16/34 Đ. Nguyễn Văn Khối, Phường 8, Gò Vấp, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q2

What days are Phong cách KK open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Phong cách KK is open Mon–Sun 8 AM–8 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Phong cách KK?

The website for Phong cách KK is www.123mua.vn.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review