This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Quán Cây Củi

Contact Information

Quán Cây Củi
136 Hoàng Hoa Thám P.12 Tân Bình
Ho Chi Minh City, 736639
Get Directions
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Quán Cây Củi is located in Ho Chi Minh City.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Quán Cây Củi located?

Quán Cây Củi is located at 136 Hoàng Hoa Thám P.12 Tân Bình, Ho Chi Minh City, 736639.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Quán Cây Củi?

There is no website listed for Quán Cây Củi, but you can find Quán Cây Củi on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

136 Hoàng Hoa Thám P.12 Tân Bình Ho Chi Minh City, 736639
+

Write a Review