This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Shop Bảo Ngọc

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Shop Bảo Ngọc
14 Trần Minh Quyền, Phường 10, Quận 10, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Shop Bảo Ngọc is located in Ho Chi Minh City. This business is working in the following industry: Shopping.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles
ISIC Codes
47

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Shop Bảo Ngọc located?

Shop Bảo Ngọc is located at 14 Trần Minh Quyền, Phường 10, Quận 10, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q2

What days are Shop Bảo Ngọc open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Shop Bảo Ngọc is open Mon–Sun 7 AM–9 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Shop Bảo Ngọc?

There is no website listed for Shop Bảo Ngọc, but you can find Shop Bảo Ngọc on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

14 Trần Minh Quyền, Phường 10, Quận 10, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review