This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Sugar Daddy Eatery

Contact Information

Sugar Daddy Eatery
345/29 Đ. Trần Hưng Đạo, Cầu Kho, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Phone: 0778 649 404
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Sugar Daddy Eatery is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Diner
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Sugar Daddy Eatery?

The phone number for Sugar Daddy Eatery is 0778 649 404.
Q2

Where is Sugar Daddy Eatery located?

Sugar Daddy Eatery is located at 345/29 Đ. Trần Hưng Đạo, Cầu Kho, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

What days are Sugar Daddy Eatery open?

Sugar Daddy Eatery is open Mon–Sun 2–9:30 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Sugar Daddy Eatery?

You can contact Sugar Daddy Eatery by phone using number 0778 649 404.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Sugar Daddy Eatery?

There is no website listed for Sugar Daddy Eatery, but you can find Sugar Daddy Eatery on Facebook.
Q6

Does Sugar Daddy Eatery have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Sugar Daddy Eatery has WiFi available at this location.
Q7

Does Sugar Daddy Eatery deliver?

Yes, Sugar Daddy Eatery offers delivery as an option. Call 0778 649 404 for details.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

345/29 Đ. Trần Hưng Đạo, Cầu Kho, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review