This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Taste Coffee 04 Đống Đa

4.3 ★★★★ 1+ reviews

Contact Information

Taste Coffee 04 Đống Đa
Đường Đống Đa
Thừa Thiên-Huế Province
Get Directions
Phone: 1666212050
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Taste Coffee 04 Đống Đa is located in Thừa Thiên-Huế Province.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Coffee Shop
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Taste Coffee 04 Đống Đa located?

Taste Coffee 04 Đống Đa is located at Đường Đống Đa, Thừa Thiên-Huế Province.
Q2

What days are Taste Coffee 04 Đống Đa open?

Taste Coffee 04 Đống Đa is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Taste Coffee 04 Đống Đa?

There is no website listed for Taste Coffee 04 Đống Đa, but you can find Taste Coffee 04 Đống Đa on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on i-5.Biz4.3★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.