This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Thư quán KAFÉ

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Thư quán KAFÉ
55 Đường Phan Đình Phùng, Phường 2, Cà Mau, Vietnam
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 097 897 24 80
Historical Hours: Show
Web: fb.me
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants »  Cafes
Engaged in:
Cafes
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Thư quán KAFÉ located?

Thư quán KAFÉ is located at 55 Đường Phan Đình Phùng, Phường 2, Cà Mau, Vietnam, Cà Mau Province.
Q2

What days are Thư quán KAFÉ open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Thư quán KAFÉ is open Mon–Sun 6 AM–10 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Thư quán KAFÉ?

The website for Thư quán KAFÉ is fb.me.
Q4

Does Thư quán KAFÉ have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Thư quán KAFÉ has WiFi available at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review