This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Thế Giới Donut 2

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Thế Giới Donut 2
64 Đ. Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 028 3820 8999
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Thế Giới Donut 2 is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Food
Engaged in:
Cake Shop
ISIC Codes
4721

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Thế Giới Donut 2 located?

Thế Giới Donut 2 is located at 64 Đ. Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q2

What days are Thế Giới Donut 2 open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Thế Giới Donut 2 is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–9 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Thế Giới Donut 2?

There is no website listed for Thế Giới Donut 2, but you can find Thế Giới Donut 2 on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

64 Đ. Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review