This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

The Dough Pizza

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

The Dough Pizza
6 Sư Vạn Hạnh, Phường 12, Quận 10, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

The Dough Pizza is located in Ho Chi Minh City. This business is working in the following industry: Pizza.
Industry
Restaurants »  Pizza
Engaged in:
Pizza
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is The Dough Pizza located?

The Dough Pizza is located at 6 Sư Vạn Hạnh, Phường 12, Quận 10, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q2

What days are The Dough Pizza open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
The Dough Pizza is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–9:30 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for The Dough Pizza?

The website for The Dough Pizza is dealtoday.vn.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

6 Sư Vạn Hạnh, Phường 12, Quận 10, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review