This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Trân Châu Đường Đen Con Sói

Contact Information

Trân Châu Đường Đen Con Sói
301 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Phường 5, Quận 3, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Trân Châu Đường Đen Con Sói is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Food »  Restaurants
Engaged in:
Bubble Tea, Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
47225610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Trân Châu Đường Đen Con Sói located?

Trân Châu Đường Đen Con Sói is located at 301 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Phường 5, Quận 3, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q2

What days are Trân Châu Đường Đen Con Sói open?

Trân Châu Đường Đen Con Sói is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–10 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Trân Châu Đường Đen Con Sói?

The website for Trân Châu Đường Đen Con Sói is www.foody.vn.
Q4

Does Trân Châu Đường Đen Con Sói deliver?

Yes, Trân Châu Đường Đen Con Sói offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

301 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Phường 5, Quận 3, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review