Trường THPT Thanh Bình TPHCM
Contact Information
Trường THPT Thanh Bình TPHCM16 Đ. Nguyễn Thái Bình, Phường 12, Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions Business Description
Trường THPT Thanh Bình TPHCM is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Education
Engaged in:
High School
ISIC Codes
8521
SIC Codes
8211
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Trường THPT Thanh Bình TPHCM located?
Trường THPT Thanh Bình TPHCM is located at 16 Đ. Nguyễn Thái Bình, Phường 12, Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.Q2
What is the web address (URL) for Trường THPT Thanh Bình TPHCM?
The website for Trường THPT Thanh Bình TPHCM is
www.thanhbinh.edu.vn.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
16 Đ. Nguyễn Thái Bình, Phường 12, Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+