This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Urban Station Coffee Hà Nội

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Urban Station Coffee Hà Nội
47 P. Huế, Ngô Thì Nhậm, Hai Bà Trưng, Hà Nội, Vietnam
Hanoi
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 094 636 33 33
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Urban Station Coffee Hà Nội is located in Hanoi. This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants »  Cafes
Engaged in:
Cafes
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Urban Station Coffee Hà Nội located?

Urban Station Coffee Hà Nội is located at 47 P. Huế, Ngô Thì Nhậm, Hai Bà Trưng, Hà Nội, Vietnam, Hanoi.
Q2

What days are Urban Station Coffee Hà Nội open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Urban Station Coffee Hà Nội is open Mon–Sun 7 AM–10:30 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Urban Station Coffee Hà Nội?

There is no website listed for Urban Station Coffee Hà Nội, but you can find Urban Station Coffee Hà Nội on Facebook.
Q4

Does Urban Station Coffee Hà Nội have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Urban Station Coffee Hà Nội has WiFi available at this location.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.urbanstation.com.vn
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review