This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Vua Gà 34

Contact Information

Vua Gà 34
111 D1 P. Đặng Văn Ngữ, Nam Đồng, Đống Đa, Hà Nội, Vietnam
Hanoi
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Vua Gà 34 is located in Hanoi.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Chicken Restaurant
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Vua Gà 34?

The phone number for Vua Gà 34 is 091 152 83 33.
Q2

Where is Vua Gà 34 located?

Vua Gà 34 is located at 111 D1 P. Đặng Văn Ngữ, Nam Đồng, Đống Đa, Hà Nội, Vietnam, Hanoi.
Q3

What days are Vua Gà 34 open?

Vua Gà 34 is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Vua Gà 34?

You can contact Vua Gà 34 by phone using number 091 152 83 33.
Q5

Does Vua Gà 34 deliver?

Yes, Vua Gà 34 offers delivery as an option. Call 091 152 83 33 for details.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

111 D1 P. Đặng Văn Ngữ, Nam Đồng, Đống Đa, Hà Nội, Vietnam Hanoi
+

Write a Review