This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Xuan Dieu High School

Contact Information

Xuan Dieu High School
416 QL19, TT. Tuy Phước, Tuy Phước, Bình Định, Vietnam
Bình Định Province
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Xuan Dieu High School is located in Bình Định Province.
Industry
Education
Engaged in:
High School
ISIC Codes
8521
SIC Codes
8211

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Xuan Dieu High School?

The phone number for Xuan Dieu High School is 0256 3633 414.
Q2

Where is Xuan Dieu High School located?

Xuan Dieu High School is located at 416 QL19, TT. Tuy Phước, Tuy Phước, Bình Định, Vietnam, Bình Định Province.
Q3

What days are Xuan Dieu High School open?

Xuan Dieu High School is open Mon–Fri 6:45 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Xuan Dieu High School?

You can contact Xuan Dieu High School by phone using number 0256 3633 414.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Xuan Dieu High School?

There is no website listed for Xuan Dieu High School, but you can find Xuan Dieu High School on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
thptxuandieu-binhdinh.edu.vn
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review